Víťazi Putovného pohára

                                                              rok 2010 

                                                      Pole bending junior – Peter Michalica – Bag

                                                      Barrel race junior – Michel Túrócziová – Orfeus

                                                      Pole bending Open – Róbert Ivanics – Tayeb B

                                                      Barrel Race Open – Ladislav Mészáros – Csibész

                                                                     rok 2011

                                                   Pole bending junior – Mimi Baloghová – Stormy Diablo

                                                   Barrel race junior – Michel Túrócziová – Orfeus

                                                   Pole bending open – Barbi Fazekašová – Omar

                                                   Barrel race – Gabriel Boroš – Jack

                                                           rok 2012

                                                Pole bending junior – Ladislav Bobek - Timotej

                                                 Barrel race junior- Gergő Múcska – Laskas Mambo

                                                 Pole bending open – Norbert Lednecký – Buda

                                                 Barrel race open – Jarmila Urbanová – Salas Sleeping Beauty
                                   
 
                                                                 

                                                  rok 2013

                                       Pole bending junior – René Tóth - Kamikadze

                                       Barrel race junior – René Tóth - Kamikadze

                                       Pole bending open – Jarmila Urbanová – Salas Sleeping Beauty

                                       Barrel race open – Jarmila Urbanová – Salas Sleeping Beauty

                                    

 

                                             rok 2014

                                Pole bending junior – Lucia Hlavatá – Churchil

                                Barrel race junior – René Tóth – Kamikadze

                                Pole bending open – Barbi Fazekašová – Omar

                               Barrel race open – Barbi Fazekašová – Omar

                                         

 

                                                          rok 2015

                                          Pole bending junior – Dominika Minárová – Szellő

                                           Barrel race junior – Richard Dobrovodský – Nox

                                           Pole bending open – René Tóth – Kamikadze

                                           Barrel race open – Peter Kiss – Famini Skip Ken

                                           Pole bending ProfiOpen- István Fehér – Hercegnő

                                            Barrel race ProfiOpen- István Fehér – Hercegnő
 
 

                                                                              rok 2016

                                                                Pole bending junior – Nataly Szabová – Šarlota

                                                                Barrel race junior – Nataly Szabová – Šarlota

                                                                Pole bending Open – Tamás Takács – Rómeó

                                                               Barrel race Open – Monika Matušeková – Titan

                                                               Pole bending ProfiOpen – Norbert Lednecký – Buda

                                                               Barrel race ProfiOpen – Norbert Lednecký – Buda

                                  Šampionát miest, obcí a rančov – Nesvady – Ladislav Bobek- Timotej + René Tóth-Kamikadze

                   

 

                                                                 Rok 2017

Pole bending Junior - Veronika Košťálová - Gold Burst          Šampión Pole bending Junior - Veronika Košťálová - Gold Burst
 
Barrel race Junior - Veronika Košťálová - Gold Burst             Šampión Barrel race Junior- Viktória Kopečná - Michelin Star
 
Pole bending Open -Laura Hadnaďová -MK Power Jack      Šampión Pole bending Open  Laura Hadnaďová-MK Power Jack   
 
Barrel race Open - Laura Hadnaďová - MK Power Jack        Šampión Barrel race Open - Laura Hadnaďová - MK Power Jack
 
Pole bending Profi Open - Barbara Fazekašová - Omar        Šampión Pole bending Profi Open - István Fehér - Hercegnő
 
Barrel race Profi Open - Barbara Fazekašová - Omar           Šampión Barrel race Profi Open - István Fehér - Hercegnő
 
                        Šampionát miest, obcí a rančov - LV Lángov dvor - Veronika Košťálová + Laura Hadnaďová
 
                                                             Talent roka 2017 - Hanka Hajtmanová - Lili